Is Rock Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated sunflower and/or Non-hydrogenated canola oil, Sugars (tapioca maltodextrin, cane sugar), Vinegar powder, Sea salt, Malic acid.
Check Rock Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rock Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunchOn The Go


