Is Rockin' Ola Granola Chocolate Flavored Granola Clusters Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Canola Oil, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols) added to protect flavor.

Check Rockin' Ola Granola Chocolate Flavored Granola Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping