Is Rocks Organic Blackcurrant Squash 740Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Rocks Spring Water*, Organic Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Blackcurrant 18.5%, Apple 14%, Lemon 0.4%), Citric Acid*, *Non-Organic

Check Rocks Organic Blackcurrant Squash 740Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocks Organic Blackcurrant Squash 740Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go