Is Rocks Organic Sparkling Strawberry & Blackcurrant Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Rocks Spring Water*, Organic Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Strawberry 11%, Blackcurrant 10%), Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid*, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid* (Vitamin C), *Non organic

Check Rocks Organic Sparkling Strawberry & Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocks Organic Sparkling Strawberry & Blackcurrant is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go