Is Rockstar Juiced Enery El Mango 500Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- inositol
- b12
- taurine
inositol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Mango Puree (2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine (0.4%), Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate), Modified Starch, Caffeine (0.03%), Glucuronolactone, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Guarana Extract (0.01%), Ginseng Extract (0.01%), Inositol, Salt, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Rockstar Juiced Enery El Mango 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Juiced Enery El Mango 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Where to buy
Rockstar Juiced Enery El Mango 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


