Is Rockstar Original 500ml Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Maize Dextrin, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Acidity Regulators (Trisodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphates), Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Flavourings, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Colours (Caramel E150c, Riboflavin E101), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Inositol, Ginseng Extract, Guarana Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)
Check Rockstar Original 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Original 500ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Original 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


