Is Rockstar Punched Fruit Punch 500ml Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Maize Dextrin, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acidity Regulators (Trisodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Flavouring, Caffeine, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), L-carnitine, Guarana Extract, Inositol, Ginseng Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)

Check Rockstar Punched Fruit Punch 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rockstar Punched Fruit Punch 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go