Is Rockstar Punched Guava 500ml Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Ginseng Extract, Inositol, Guarana Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Colour (Caramel E150c)
Check Rockstar Punched Guava 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Punched Guava 500ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Punched Guava 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


