Is Rockstar® Revolt Killer Black Cherry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- pantothenic acid 100
- inositol
- natural flavors
- pantothenic acid
- +1 more
pantothenic acid 100
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Taurine, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Benzoic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Malic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Pantothenic Acid, Niacin (Niacinamide), Inositol, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Red 40, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Guarana Seed Extract, Milk Thistle Extract, Cyanocobalamin, Pantothenic Acid 100%
Check Rockstar® Revolt Killer Black Cherry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar® Revolt Killer Black Cherry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Rockstar® Revolt Killer Black Cherry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


