Is Rockstar XD Power Hardcore Apple Energy Drink 500ml Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate), Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Caffeine, L-leucine, Inositol, L-valine, L-isoleucine, Vitamins (Niacin, B6), Coenzyme Q10
Check Rockstar XD Power Hardcore Apple Energy Drink 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar XD Power Hardcore Apple Energy Drink 500ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar XD Power Hardcore Apple Energy Drink 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


