Is Rockstar XD Power Hardcore Apple Energy Drink 500ml Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate), Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Caffeine, L-leucine, Inositol, L-valine, L-isoleucine, Vitamins (Niacin, B6), Coenzyme Q10
Check Rockstar XD Power Hardcore Apple Energy Drink 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar XD Power Hardcore Apple Energy Drink 500ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar XD Power Hardcore Apple Energy Drink 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


