Is ROCKY Chicken Breast Tenders Boneless Skinless - 1.00 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUSSULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, SOYBEANOIL, DATEM, CALCIUM SULFATE, ASCORBIC ACID, AMMONIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES, VITALWHEAT GLUTEN.

Check ROCKY Chicken Breast Tenders Boneless Skinless - 1.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROCKY Chicken Breast Tenders Boneless Skinless - 1.00 LB is available at 4 retailers

United SupermarketsVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Poultry · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? ROCKY Chicken Breast Tenders Boneless Skinless - 1.00 LB | Spoonful