Is ROCKY MIST DIET CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, ROCKY MIST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5.

Check ROCKY MIST DIET CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, ROCKY MIST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go