Is rocky mountain cheese parmesan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTUERIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LIPASE, CELLULOSE (TO ENHANCE FLOW), INGRÉDIENTS: LAIT PASTEURISÉ, CULTURE BACTÉRIENNE, SEL, ENZYME MICROBIENNE, CHLORURE DE CALCIUM, LIPASE, CELLULOSE (POUR FACILITIER L'UTILISATION), KEEP REFRIGERATED / GARDER RÉFRIGÉRÉ 4358 125 g o | 64729| 00274 5 CLOVER LEAF CHEESE LTD, CALGARY, AB T2E 2P2
Check rocky mountain cheese parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open rocky mountain cheese parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping


