Is ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, HEMP MANGO ENERGY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- coconut water concentrate natural flavor
coconut water concentrate natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE NATURAL FLAVOR, GUARANA EXTRACT, HEMP SEED EXTRACT, CAFFEINE STEVIA, GINSENG EXTRACT, FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, HEMP MANGO ENERGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, HEMP MANGO ENERGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Rocky Mountain Bakery Rudi's Gluten Free Sourdough White Bread
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Rudi's Organic Thin Sliced Rocky Mountain Sourdough
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


