Is ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, HEMP SEED EXTRACT, STEVIA, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.
Check ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Rocky Mountain Bakery Rudi's Gluten Free Sourdough White Bread
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


