Is ROCKY MOUNTAIN MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA), PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEEDS), CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS.
Check ROCKY MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY MOUNTAIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing


