Is Rocky Mountain Pies Cherry Pie, Cherry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, ENRICHED FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, MALTITOL SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUCRALOSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, EGGS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SORBIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE
Check Rocky Mountain Pies Cherry Pie, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Mountain Pies Cherry Pie, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


