Is Rocky Mountain Pies Cherry Pie, Cherry Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHERRIES, ENRICHED FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, MALTITOL SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUCRALOSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, EGGS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SORBIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE
Check Rocky Mountain Pies Cherry Pie, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Mountain Pies Cherry Pie, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


