Is Rocky Rice Dark Chocolate & Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Coating (71%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyriconoleate), Orange Powder, Flavourings], Puffed Brown Rice (29%).

Check Rocky Rice Dark Chocolate & Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go