Is ROCKY ROAD ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, MARSHMALLOW SAUCE (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GUM ARABIC), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ROCKY ROAD ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY ROAD ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


