Is Rodelle Organic Baker's Extract, 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Alcohol, Organic Chocolate Extract, Water, Organic Pure Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavo

Check Rodelle Organic Baker's Extract, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rodelle Organic Baker's Extract, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepTopping