Is Rodelle Organic Baking Cocoa Powder, 8 oz bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Processed With Alkali

Check Rodelle Organic Baking Cocoa Powder, 8 oz bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rodelle Organic Baking Cocoa Powder, 8 oz bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking