Is Rodelle Organic Chocolate Extract Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate Extract (Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Cocoa Bean Extractives).

Check Rodelle Organic Chocolate Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rodelle Organic Chocolate Extract is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping