Is Rodelle Organic Chocolate Extract Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chocolate Extract (Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Cocoa Bean Extractives).
Check Rodelle Organic Chocolate Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rodelle Organic Chocolate Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rodelle Organic Chocolate Extract is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


