Is RODENBACH Grand Cru 75cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, BARLEY MALT, hops, corn, fructose
Check RODENBACH Grand Cru 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RODENBACH Grand Cru 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


