Is Rodriguez Bakery Street Taco White Corn Tortillas, Street Taco White Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE CORN TREATED WITH HYDRATED LIME, PROPIONIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM (STABILIZER), BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID (ACIDULANT), AND ENZYMES (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Rodriguez Bakery Street Taco White Corn Tortillas, Street Taco White Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep