Is Roex WOW Natural Colon Cleanse & Detox -- 120 Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check Roex WOW Natural Colon Cleanse & Detox -- 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roex WOW Natural Colon Cleanse & Detox -- 120 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roex WOW Natural Colon Cleanse & Detox -- 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


