Is Roger wood smoked sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically separated chicken, beef and pork, water, 2% or less salt, cane sugar, vinegar, flavorings, sodium phosphate, monosodium glutamate, paprika, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Roger wood smoked sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roger wood smoked sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


