No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Rogers Large Flake Oats Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats. Contains Oats.

Check Rogers Large Flake Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Rogers Large Flake Oats | Spoonful