Is Rojo Salsa Medium Party Pack - 24 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Assorted Chile Peppers (Anaheim, Jalapeno), Tomato Paste, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Garlic Powder, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Added To Maintain Freshness), Calcium Chloride
Check Rojo Salsa Medium Party Pack - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rojo Salsa Medium Party Pack - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Rojo Salsa Medium Party Pack - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


