Is Roka Gouda Cheese Sticks, Gouda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, GOUDA CHEESE [PASTEURISED MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, RENNET, SODIUM NITRATE, COLOUR (CAROTENE)], VEGETABLE FATS [PALM, COCONUT], VEGETABLE OILS [RAPESEED], SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS.
Check Roka Gouda Cheese Sticks, Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roka Gouda Cheese Sticks, Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
ButteryNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


