Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rokeach Elite Must Spearmint Flavored Chewing Gum, 1.06-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 24) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Isomaltitol, Mannitol, Maltitol Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Stabilizer: Gum Arabic, Food Color: Titanium Dioxide, Intensive Sweeteners: Aspartame, Potassium Acesulfame, Polishing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin

Check Rokeach Elite Must Spearmint Flavored Chewing Gum, 1.06-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rokeach Elite Must Spearmint Flavored Chewing Gum, 1.06-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Rokeach Elite Must Spearmint Flavored Chewing Gum, 1.06-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 24) | Spoonful