Is Rokeach Gefilte Fish, 24 Oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carp, Whitefish, Egg Whites, Sugar, Mullet, Matzo Meal (Passover Wheat Flour, And Water), Onion, Salt, Pike, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Carob Seed Gum, Pepper, Natural Flavorings
Check Rokeach Gefilte Fish, 24 Oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rokeach Gefilte Fish, 24 Oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rokeach Gefilte Fish, 24 Oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Loaf
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


