Is Rokeby Farms Probiotic Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, blueberry puree (8%)*, erythritol, natural flavour, live cultures and probiotics, lactase enzyme, stevia leaf extract. * from concentrate.

Check Rokeby Farms Probiotic Blueberry against your own diets in the app.