Is Rokeby Farms Probiotic Blueberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole milk, blueberry puree (8%)*, erythritol, natural flavour, live cultures and probiotics, lactase enzyme, stevia leaf extract. * from concentrate.
Check Rokeby Farms Probiotic Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rokeby Farms Probiotic Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Rokeby Farms Probiotic Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


