Is Rokit Pods Organic Matcha & Turmeric Nespresso Compatible Pods Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japanese Matcha Green Tea (50%)*, Turmeric (49%)*, Black Pepper*, *Organic

Check Rokit Pods Organic Matcha & Turmeric Nespresso Compatible Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rokit Pods Organic Matcha & Turmeric Nespresso Compatible Pods is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
EarthyBitterSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast