Is Roland Foods Artichoke Hearts, Grilled, 67 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check Roland Foods Artichoke Hearts, Grilled, 67 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Foods Artichoke Hearts, Grilled, 67 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bagel Plain Gluten Free 5 Count, 13.9 Ounce
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Ians Natural Foods, Breadcrumbs Panko Original Gluten-Free, 7 Ounce
Vans International Foods, Protein Waffles, 9 Ounce
Where to buy
Roland Foods Artichoke Hearts, Grilled, 67 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


