Is Roland Foods Red Sweety Drop Pepper, 28oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Sweety Drop Pepper, Water, Sugar, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Roland Foods Red Sweety Drop Pepper, 28oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Foods Red Sweety Drop Pepper, 28oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladTopping