Is Roland Foods Roasted Eggplant, 6.39 Pound Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggplant, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Sodium Metabisulfite (Antioxidant), Contains Sulfites
Check Roland Foods Roasted Eggplant, 6.39 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Foods Roasted Eggplant, 6.39 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Foods Roasted Eggplant, 6.39 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


