Is Roland Hot Chili Oil, 6.2 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Bean Oil, Chili Extract
Check Roland Hot Chili Oil, 6.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Hot Chili Oil, 6.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Schar Gluten Free Entertainment Crackers Salty -- 6.2 oz
Where to buy
Roland Hot Chili Oil, 6.2 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


