Is Roland Kalamata Olives, Whole, Pitted, 22-Pound Dry Weight Tub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Roland Kalamata Olives, Whole, Pitted, 22-Pound Dry Weight Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Kalamata Olives, Whole, Pitted, 22-Pound Dry Weight Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Kalamata Olives, Whole, Pitted, 22-Pound Dry Weight Tub is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegaryFruity
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


