Is Roland Mango Slices in Light Syrup - 15 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients, Mango, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Roland Mango Slices in Light Syrup - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Mango Slices in Light Syrup - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Mango Slices in Light Syrup - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


