Is Roland Mustard Dijon, Extra Strong 13 OZ (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Roland Mustard Dijon, Extra Strong 13 OZ (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Mustard Dijon, Extra Strong 13 OZ (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Mustard Dijon, Extra Strong 13 OZ (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


