Is Roland Olives, Greek Kalamata Wedges, 5 Pound Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil

Check Roland Olives, Greek Kalamata Wedges, 5 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Olives, Greek Kalamata Wedges, 5 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruity
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad