Is Roland Olives, Greek Kalamata Wedges, 5 Pound Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil
Check Roland Olives, Greek Kalamata Wedges, 5 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Olives, Greek Kalamata Wedges, 5 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Olives, Greek Kalamata Wedges, 5 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyFruity
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


