Is Roland Olives, Oil-Cured Pitted, 5 Pound Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Salt, Sunflower Oi, Potassium Sorbate
Check Roland Olives, Oil-Cured Pitted, 5 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Olives, Oil-Cured Pitted, 5 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Olives, Oil-Cured Pitted, 5 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


