Is Roland Pre-Washed White Quinoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Pre-Washed Quinoa .

Check Roland Pre-Washed White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Pre-Washed White Quinoa is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
FluffyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad