Is ROLAND, SPICED OCTOPUS WITH VEGETABLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OCTOPUS, TOMATO PUREE, SOYBEAN OIL, SLICED CARROTS, ONIONS, PARSLEY, SPICES, SALT.

Check ROLAND, SPICED OCTOPUS WITH VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep