Is Roland Sun-Dried Tomatoes, 2 Pound Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-ripened Dried Tomatoes, Salt, Sulfur Dioxide (For Color Retention)

Check Roland Sun-Dried Tomatoes, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Sun-Dried Tomatoes, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSandwich